>> 17th Open International Online Abacus Competition RESULT CHART

Select Level
Click to Show Result Chart

Competition Champion of Champion

HallTicketNo : 17805
Name : ATHARV DIPAK THORAT
Marks : 830/800
Group : B

Competition Champions

HallTicketNo : 17943
Name : ARYAM TITUMIR KAR
Marks : 830/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 18215
Name : AVANIJA ARJUN NAVEEN
Marks : 830/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 17820
Name : NISHITA LOKESH GUGALE
Marks : 830/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 18153
Name : VEDHESH PERUMAL
Marks : 830/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 17804
Name : PARTH SANDEEP DOMBE
Marks : 820/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 17206
Name : PRADNYA RAJESH JADHAV
Marks : 820/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 17238
Name : PRANAV NITIN YADAV
Marks : 820/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 17494
Name : SEJAL SANJAY CHAWARE
Marks : 820/800
Group : B
HallTicketNo : 18214
Name : SRIGANESH ARJUN NAVEEN
Marks : 820/800
Group : C
HallTicketNo : 17560
Name : DEVANSHI YOGESH SHARMA
Marks : 820/800
Group : A
HallTicketNo : 17333
Name : GAYATRI GANESH AGHAV
Marks : 820/800
Group : C
HallTicketNo : 17204
Name : NEHAL RAHUL DUBEY
Marks : 820/800
Group : A

Competition Champion of Champion

HallTicketNo Student Name Center Name Level Name Group Total Marks Out Of Marks Bonus Marks Grand Total Marks
17805 ATHARV DIPAK THORAT BRILLIANT SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY BARSHI KID-1 B 800 800 30 830

Competition Champions

HallTicketNo Student Name Center Name Level Name Group Total Marks Out Of Marks Bonus Marks Grand Total Marks
17943 ARYAM TITUMIR KAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 800 800 30 830
18215 AVANIJA ARJUN NAVEEN IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 B 800 800 30 830
17820 NISHITA LOKESH GUGALE BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY KID-1 B 800 800 30 830
18153 VEDHESH PERUMAL IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 B 800 800 30 830
17804 PARTH SANDEEP DOMBE BRILLIANT SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY BARSHI KID-1 B 790 800 30 820
17206 PRADNYA RAJESH JADHAV RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 B 790 800 30 820
17238 PRANAV NITIN YADAV SONAMS INSTITUTE OF BRAIN MANAGEMENT KID-1 B 790 800 30 820
17494 SEJAL SANJAY CHAWARE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 790 800 30 820
18214 SRIGANESH ARJUN NAVEEN IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 800 800 20 820
17560 DEVANSHI YOGESH SHARMA BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY PANDHARPUR KID-1 A 780 800 40 820
17333 GAYATRI GANESH AGHAV SIDDHI KIDS ABACUS ACADEMY KID-1 C 800 800 20 820
17204 NEHAL RAHUL DUBEY RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 A 780 800 40 820

Competition 1st Prize

HallTicketNo Student Name Center Name Level Name Group Total Marks Out Of Marks Bonus Marks Grand Total Marks
18224 ISHANYA RAJA IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 800 800 20 820
17939 ABHINAV ANANT TAMBOLKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 780 800 30 810
17962 AISHANI AMAN BHUTANI VERSATILE SCHOLARS KID-1 B 780 800 30 810
17468 DHANSHRI SANJAY DHANDAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 790 800 20 810
18211 HASINI SANTHOSH KUMAR IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 D 800 800 10 810
18010 PARIMAL MADHUSUDAN KATKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 790 800 20 810
17470 PRASHIK SANJAY WANKHADE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 800 800 10 810
17214 SIDDHARTH GANAPATHY MURUGAN GANAPATHY THE CREATIVITY LAND CALIFORNIA KID-1 B 780 800 30 810
17211 SWARAJ MAHESH DALVI RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 B 780 800 30 810
18098 VAISHNAVI S K YADAV MIND DEVELOPER KID-1 D 800 800 10 810
17497 AARUSH BHUSHAN KHEDEKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 780 800 20 800
18191 SRIRAM GEETHA IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 780 800 20 800
17382 SUJAL SOMGIR GIRI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 770 800 30 800
17916 REAANSH RAKESH ASATI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 770 800 30 800
18212 SHAHINA IZZATH SHAIK MOHAMED IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 780 800 20 800
18008 SHARAYU RAVINDRA BHOJANE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 790 800 10 800
17919 PRAJVAL RAVISHANKAR RAUT MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 780 800 20 800
17512 ASTHA SUNIL CHAVAN MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 790 800 10 800
17922 CHETANA NARENDRA SHINDE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 770 800 30 800
18223 JISHNU SHANMUGANATHAN IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 780 800 20 800
18202 MANASA VISAKAI SIVAGANESH IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 B 770 800 30 800
18012 NISHA PUSHPARAJ SATAV MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 790 800 10 800
17965 VAIBHAVI SAURABH SINGH VERSATILE SCHOLARS KID-1 B 760 800 30 790

Competition 2nd Prize

HallTicketNo Student Name Center Name Level Name Group Total Marks Out Of Marks Bonus Marks Grand Total Marks
17936 BHAVYA CHETAN PUNJABI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 760 800 30 790
17208 GAURI JITESH MODI RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 C 770 800 20 790
17681 HRUJEET JEEVAN BHARATI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 770 800 20 790
17661 NIL DEEPAK SONJE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 770 800 20 790
17336 RITIKA RAMESH RATHOD SIDDHI KIDS ABACUS ACADEMY KID-1 B 760 800 30 790
17704 RADHIKA SANJAY CHINCHOLKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 770 800 10 780
18213 SUSHMA RAMPRASATH IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 B 750 800 30 780
17918 VACHI AGGARWAL VIKAS AGGARWAL UNIQUE BRAIN ACADEMY KID-1 C 760 800 20 780
17406 ARADHYA NILESH WAKDE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 770 800 10 780
18190 VISHALI RAMA CHANDRAN IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 C 760 800 20 780
17857 AJIT SANJAY DHANDAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 770 800 0 770
17687 BHAKTI RAVINDRA KAWAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 770 800 0 770
17231 FRANKLIN REGGIE JOHNSON GARNER THE CREATIVITY LAND CALIFORNIA KID-1 E 770 800 0 770
17203 MANVI RAJAN DUBEY RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 A 730 800 40 770
17207 NAKSH ANKUSH JAIN RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 B 740 800 30 770
18013 PUNAM SARANGDHAR MAPARI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 750 800 20 770
18011 KESHAV SARANGDHAR MAPARI MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 750 800 10 760
17485 RITU PRAVIN KOLTE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 740 800 20 760
17539 PIYUSH NANDKISHOR RAHATE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 740 800 10 750
17673 VEDANT RAM WANKHADE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 750 800 0 750
17938 ADITYA ABHIJEET BAYAS MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 720 800 30 750
17913 ARYAMAN RAJKUMAR HIRAPURE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 720 800 20 740
17692 DHANASHREE SHASHIKANT DESHMUKH MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 730 800 10 740
17202 JIYAN YOGESH JAIN RAJASHREE LEARNING CENTRE KID-1 A 700 800 40 740
17865 SOHAM YOGESH MAHAJAN MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 710 800 30 740
18007 PRAJAKTA DURVASINGH KUVARE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 720 800 20 740
17303 SAIKRUSHNA PRABHAKAR VAIDYA ULTRA MATRIX ACADEMY KID-1 C 710 800 20 730
17536 GAURI MOHAN BHAD MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 710 800 20 730
17469 ISHVARI GAJANAN KANADE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 710 800 10 720
17561 RAHI RAHUL PURANIK BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY PANDHARPUR KID-1 A 680 800 40 720
18024 SHRUTI SAKHARAM BHILALA MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 690 800 20 710
17921 HARSHAL UTKARSH PATIL MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 690 800 20 710
17815 ISHITA NARENDRA INGALE BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY KID-1 B 680 800 30 710
17457 YADNYAWALK VINAYAK KENE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 710 800 0 710
17902 SOUMYA VIJAYKUMAR CHURHE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 700 800 0 700
17619 SWARAJ NAMDEO SHELKE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 690 800 10 700

Competition 3rd Prize

HallTicketNo Student Name Center Name Level Name Group Total Marks Out Of Marks Bonus Marks Grand Total Marks
17453 NEHA MANGESH KALAMKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 700 800 0 700
17538 AAYUSH NANDKISHOR RAHATE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 680 800 10 690
17933 VEDIKA SANTOSH VISAVE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 680 800 10 690
17872 ARYA NILESH JAYASWAL MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 670 800 10 680
17782 NISHKA LALCHAND NANKANI WONDERKID SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY SOLAPUR KID-1 B 620 800 30 650
17937 ADWIKA ABHIJEET BAYAS MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 A 600 800 40 640
17693 SWARIT SAGAR BHUYARKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 620 800 20 640
18258 ASWINTH GOVINDARAJAN IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 D 620 800 10 630
15192 RAYANSH AMOL KAULWAR BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY PANDHARPUR KID-1 A 590 800 40 630
17729 OJAS ARUN SHENDAGE BRILLIANT SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY BARSHI KID-1 B 570 800 30 600
18256 DEEKSHITHA SENTHIL IQ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KID-1 D 590 800 10 600
17505 UDAY SACHIN SHETE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 580 800 20 600
17444 BHAGYASHREE GANESH SAWARE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 A 540 800 40 580
18005 PARMITA MAHENDRA DAROKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 550 800 20 570
18014 KRUSHNALI SHIVSHANKAR VGALE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 510 800 30 540
17764 SHRIJIT AJINKYA PAWAR BRILLIANT SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY BARSHI KID-1 B 490 800 30 520
17441 SAHIL RAHUL INGLE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 490 800 20 510
18048 ASAWARI TEJAS CHAVAN ULTRA MATRIX ACADEMY KID-1 C 490 800 20 510
17563 VEER PRATAP SHIRKANDE BRILLIANT SEEMAS ACADEMY PANDHARPUR KID-1 B 480 800 30 510
18009 MANAVI EKANATH HURPADE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 460 800 30 490
17640 GUNJAN JAGDISH FULAMBARKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 460 800 20 480
17707 ANSHU SANJAY MEDHE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 460 800 10 470
18173 SHANAYA . SHANAYA JAPANESE SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY SOLAPUR KID-1 A 410 800 40 450
17456 SWAPNIL ANANTA KENE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 430 800 10 440
17862 GARGI ASHISH KAKDE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 390 800 30 420
17992 PRAJWAL GAJANAN KHARAT MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 C 390 800 20 410
17465 SHIVANI GAJANAN KHANDAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 400 800 0 400
17466 VISHAL GAJANAN KHANDAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 380 800 10 390
17620 ARJUN SUJIT SHETE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 350 800 30 380
17901 SHRAVAN PRAVIN RAUT MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 360 800 10 370
17623 SANCHI SUDHIR PADGHAN MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 370 800 0 370
17492 YASHIKA KISHOR SUPEKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 330 800 30 360
17762 ISHWARI RAJESH NAGALKAR ULTRA MATRIX ACADEMY KID-1 C 330 800 20 350
17941 ADITYA VIJAY BANSUDE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 300 800 30 330
17280 ARCHIT UMESH BARAD JAPANESE SEEMAS ABACUS ACADEMY SOLAPUR KID-1 B 240 800 30 270
17666 SANIDHYA JAWAHAR DESHMUKH MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 230 800 30 260
17873 ARYAN NILESH JAYASWAL MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 E 240 800 0 240
17642 HITANSH KISHOR ADHE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 180 800 10 190
17460 AARADHYA NILESH RAJPUT MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 0 800 30 30
17509 PRADNYESH BALU GAVHANE MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 B 0 800 30 30
17495 AARYA RAMESHWAR KHEDEKAR MR.SACHIN SUPE KID-1 D 10 800 10 20